CATEGORY: Fiber Optic Jumpers (Singlemode)
MFG Name Type OCTECH # MFG Part # Supplier Description
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-1M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-2M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-3M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-4M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-5M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-6M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-7M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-10M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-15M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-20M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-30M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-1M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-2M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-3M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-4M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-5M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-6M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-7M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-10M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-15M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-20M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-30M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-1M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-2M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-3M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-4M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-5M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-6M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-7M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-10M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-15M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-20M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-30M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-1M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-2M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-3M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-4M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-5M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-6M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-7M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-10M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-15M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-20M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-30M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-1M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-2M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-3M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-4M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-5M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-6M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-7M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-10M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-15M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-20M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-30M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-1M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-2M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-3M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-4M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-5M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-6M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-7M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-10M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-15M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-20M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-30M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-1M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-2M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-3M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-4M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-5M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-6M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-7M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-10M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-15M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-20M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-30M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-1M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-2M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-3M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-4M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-5M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-6M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-7M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-10M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-15M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-20M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-30M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-1M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-2M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-3M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-4M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-5M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-6M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-7M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-10M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-15M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-20M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-30M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-1M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-2M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-3M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-4M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-5M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-6M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-7M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-10M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-15M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-20M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJSC-SD-30M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.