MFG Name Type OCTECH # MFG Part # Supplier Description
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-1M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-2M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-3M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-4M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-5M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-6M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-7M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-8M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 8 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-9M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 9 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-10M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-15M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-20M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-30M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 30 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-1M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-2M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-3M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-4M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-5M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-6M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-7M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-10M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-15M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-20M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-30M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-1M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-2M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-3M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-4M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-5M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-6M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-7M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-10M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-15M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-20M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-MD-30M ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-1M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-2M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-3M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-4M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-5M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-6M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-7M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-10M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-15M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-20M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-25M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 25 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-MD-30M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-1M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-2M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-3M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-4M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-5M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-6M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-7M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-10M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-15M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-20M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-30M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-1M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-2M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-3M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-4M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-5M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-6M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-7M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-10M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-15M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-20M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MD-30M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-1M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-2M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-3M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-4M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-5M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-6M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-7M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-10M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-15M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-20M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-MD-30M MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-1M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-2M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-3M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-4M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-5M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-6M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-7M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-10M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-15M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-20M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-MD-30M MTRJ/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-1M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-2M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-3M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-4M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-5M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-6M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-7M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-10M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-15M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-20M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-MD-30M MTRJ/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-1M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-2M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-3M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-4M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-5M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-6M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-7M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-10M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-15M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-MD-20M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJSC-MD-30M MTRJ/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-1M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-2M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-3M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-4M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-5M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-6M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-7M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-8M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 8 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-9M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 9 Meter
OCTECH FDDI/LC OF-FDDI-LC-MD-10M FDDI/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-1M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-2M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-3M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-4M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-5M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-6M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-7M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-10M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-15M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-20M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-30M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-1M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-2M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-3M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-4M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-5M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-6M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-7M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-10M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-15M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-20M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-30M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-1M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-2M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-3M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-4M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-5M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-6M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-7M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-10M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-15M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-20M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/SC OF-STSC-SD-30M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-1M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-2M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-3M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-4M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-5M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-6M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-7M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-10M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-15M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-20M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF-LCLC-SD-30M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-1M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-2M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-3M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-4M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-5M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-6M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-7M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-10M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-15M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-20M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-30M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-1M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-2M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-3M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-4M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-5M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-6M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-7M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-10M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-15M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-20M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-SD-30M LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-1M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-2M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-3M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-4M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-5M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-6M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-7M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-10M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-15M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-20M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/MTRJ OF-MTRJMTRJ-SD-30M MTRJ/MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-1M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-2M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-3M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-4M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-5M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-6M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-7M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-10M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-15M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-20M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/ST OF-MTRJST-SD-30M MTRJ/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-1M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-2M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-3M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-4M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-5M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-6M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-7M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-10M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-15M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-20M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/SC OF-MTRJSC-SD-30M MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-1M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-2M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-3M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-4M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-5M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-6M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-7M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-10M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-15M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJLC-SD-20M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH MTRJ/LC OF-MTRJSC-SD-30M MTRJ/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-01 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 1 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-03 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 3 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-05 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 5 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-07 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 7 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-10 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 10 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-14 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 14 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-25 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 25 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-50 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 50 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-75 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 75 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 5E 568B With or Without Boots OC-C5-100 Cat5E 568B Stranded patchcord, 100 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-01 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 1 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-03 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 3 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-05 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 5 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-07 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 7 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-10 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 10 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-14 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 14 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-25 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 25 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-50 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 50 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-75 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 75 Ft.
OCTECH CAT 6 568B With Boots OC-C6-100 Cat6 568B Stranded patchcord, 100 Ft.
OCTECH OC-C5-1000 Cat5e PVC 4 Pair 24 AWG UTP 350mhz Solid 1000'
OCTECH OC-C5-1000-P Cat5e Plenum 4 Pair 24 AWG UTP 350mhz Solid 1000'
OCTECH OC-C6-1000 Cat6 PVC 4 Pair 24 AWG UTP 600mhz Solid 1000'
OCTECH OC-C6-1000-P Cat6 Plenum 4 Pair 24 AWG UTP 600mhz Solid 1000'
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-1M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-2M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-3M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-4M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-5M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-6M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-7M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-8M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 8 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-9M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 9 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-10M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-12M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 12 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-15M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-20M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-25M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 25 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-30M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-50M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 50 Meter
OCTECH LC/LC OF10G-LCLC-MM-100M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 100 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-1M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-2M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-3M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-4M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-5M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-6M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-7M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-8M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 8 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-9M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 9 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-10M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-12M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 12 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-15M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-20M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-25M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 25 Meter
OCTECH LC/SC OF10G-LCSC-MM-30M LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 30 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-1M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-2M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-3M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-4M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-5M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-6M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-7M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-8M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 8 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-9M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 9 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-10M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-12M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 12 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-15M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-20M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-25M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 25 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-30M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-1M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-2M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-3M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-4M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-5M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-6M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-7M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-8M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 8 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-9M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 9 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-10M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-12M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 12 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-15M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-20M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-25M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 25 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-30M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 30 Meter
OCTECH CAB-SFP-50CM-OC SFP Interconnect Cable ,50cm
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-CU1M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 1 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-CU3M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 3 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 5 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-CU7M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 7 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-CU10M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 10 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-CU12M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 12 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 7 METER
OCTECH SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-OC 10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 10 METER
OCTECH JD095B-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DA Cable
OCTECH JD096B-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DA Cable
OCTECH JD097B-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DA Cable
OCTECH JD095C-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DA Cable
OCTECH JD096C-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DA Cable
OCTECH JD097C-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DA Cable
OCTECH JG081C-OC HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DA Cable
OCTECH J9281B-OC HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
OCTECH J9283B-OC HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
OCTECH J9285B-OC HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable
OCTECH QSFP-H40G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 1 METER
OCTECH QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE, 3 METER
OCTECH QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE, 5 METER
OCTECH QSFP-H40G-CU7M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 24AWG PASSIVE, 7 METER
OCTECH QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 1meter passive
OCTECH QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 3meter passive
OCTECH QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 5meter passive
OCTECH QSFP-4SFP10G-CU7M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 7meter passive
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MC-5M LC/ST MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 5 METER
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MC-6M LC/ST MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 6 METER
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MC-10M LC/ST MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 10 METER
OCTECH LC/SC OF-LCSC-MC-3M LC/SC MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 3 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU1M-OC SFP-H10GB-ACU1M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 30AWG, 1 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-OC SFP-H10GB-ACU3M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 30AWG, 3 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU5M-OC SFP-H10GB-ACU5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 30AWG, 5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 0.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 1.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 2 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU2.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 2.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU3.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 3.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU4M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU4M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 4 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU4.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU4.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 4.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU5.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 24AWG, 5.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU6M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU6M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 24AWG, 6 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU6.5M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU6.5M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 24AWG, 6.5 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU7M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU7M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 24AWG, 7 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU10M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU10M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 24AWG, 10 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU12M-OC SFP-H10GB-CU12M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 24AWG, 12 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU2M-OC SFP-H10GB-ACU2M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 30AWG , 2 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU12M-OC SFP-H10GB-ACU12M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 12 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU15M-OC SFP-H10GB-ACU15M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 15 METER
CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU7M-OC QSFP-H40G-CU7M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 24AWG PASSIVE, 7 METER
HP LSWM1STK-OC LSWM1STK SFP+ cables to connect the SFP+,0.65 Merter
HP LSWM2STK-OC LSWM2STK SFP+ cables to connect the SFP+,1.2 Meters
HP LSWM3STK-OC LSWM3STK SFP+ cables to connect the SFP+,3 Meters
HP LSTM1STK-OC LSTM1STK SFP+ cables to connect the SFP+,5 Meters
HP LSWM4STK-OC LSWM4STK SFP+ cables to connect the SFP+,10 Meters
ALCATEL-LUCENT SFP-10G-C1M-OC SFP-10G-C1M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 1M
ALCATEL-LUCENT SFP-10G-C3M-OC SFP-10G-C3M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 3M
ALCATEL-LUCENT SFP-10G-C7M-OC SFP-10G-C7M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 7M
ALLIED TELESYS AT-SP10TW1-OC AT-SP10TW1 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 1M
ALLIED TELESYS AT-SP10TW3-OC AT-SP10TW3 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 3M
ALLIED TELESYS AT-SP10TW7-OC AT-SP10TW7 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 7M
ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M-OC CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 0.5M
ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-OC CAB-SFP-SFP-1M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 1M
ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-OC CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 2M
ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-OC CAB-SFP-SFP-3M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 3M
ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-5M-OC CAB-SFP-SFP-5M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 5M
ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-7M-OC CAB-SFP-SFP-7M 10G SFP+ directed attached copper cable , 7M
ARISTA CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-OC CAB-Q-Q-0.5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-Q-1M-OC CAB-Q-Q-1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-Q-2M-OC CAB-Q-Q-2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-Q-3M-OC CAB-Q-Q-3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-Q-5M-OC CAB-Q-Q-5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-Q-7M-OC CAB-Q-Q-7M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 7 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-S-0.5M-OC CAB-Q-S-0.5M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-S-1M-OC CAB-Q-S-1M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-S-2M-OC CAB-Q-S-2M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 Meter
ARISTA CAB-Q-S-3M-OC CAB-Q-S-3M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter
BLADE BN-SP-CBL-1M-OC BN-SP-CBL-1M SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable,1M
BLADE BN-SP-CBL-3M-OC BN-SP-CBL-3M SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable,3M
BLADE BN-SP-CBL-5M-OC BN-SP-CBL-5M SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable,5M
BLADE BN-SP-CBL-8M5-OC BN-SP-CBL-8M5 SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable,8.5M
BROCADE/FOUNDRY 10G-SFPP-TWX-1M-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-1M 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper cable, 1m
BROCADE/FOUNDRY 10G-SFPP-TWX-3M-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-3M 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper cable, 3m
BROCADE/FOUNDRY 10G-SFPP-TWX-5M-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-5M 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper cable, 5m
BROCADE/FOUNDRY 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101-OC 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m
BROCADE/FOUNDRY 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301-OC 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 3m
BROCADE/FOUNDRY 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501-OC 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 5m
ENTERASYS 10GB-C01-SFPP-OC 10GB-C01-SFPP Pre-terminated copper SFP+ cable,1M
ENTERASYS 10GB-C03-SFPP-OC 10GB-C03-SFPP Pre-terminated copper SFP+ cable,3M
ENTERASYS 10GB-C10-SFPP-OC 10GB-C10-SFPP Pre-terminated copper SFP+ cable,10M
EXTREME 10304-OC 10304 10G SFP+ Transceiver with copper twinax cables, 1 meter
EXTREME 10305-OC 10305 10G SFP+ Transceiver with copper twinax cables, 3 meter
EXTREME 10306-OC 10306 10G SFP+ Transceiver with copper twinax cables, 5 meter
EXTREME 10307-OC 10307 10G SFP+ Transceiver with copper twinax cables, 10 meter
EXTREME 10311-OC 10311 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length
EXTREME 10312-OC 10312 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length
EXTREME 10313-OC 10313 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length
EXTREME 10321-OC 10321 QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 3m
EXTREME 10322-OC 10322 QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 5m
FORCE10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-OC CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M SFP+ Direct attach cable 0.5 M
FORCE10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-OC CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M SFP+ Direct attach cable 1 M
FORCE10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M-OC CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M SFP+ Direct attach cable 5 M
FORCE10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-7M-OC CBL-10GSFP-DAC-7M SFP+ Direct attach cable 7 M
FORCE10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10M-OC CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10M SFP+ Direct attach cable 10 M
FORCE10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M-OC CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M QSFP+ Passive Copper Direct attach cable, passive 1M
FORCE10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M-OC CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M QSFP+ Passive Copper Direct attach cable,passive 5M
FORCE10 CBL-QSFP-4x10GSFP-5M-OC CBL-QSFP-4x10GSFP-5M 40GE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optical cable, passive,5M
FORCE10 CBL-QSFP-4x10GSFP-PASS-5M-OC CBL-QSFP-4x10GSFP-PASS-5M 40GE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ passive breakout cable,5M
IBM 45W2398-OC 45W2398 SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable,active 1M
IBM 45W2408-OC 45W2408 SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable ,active, 3M
IBM 45W3039-OC 45W3039 SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable,active,5M
IBM 46K6182-OC 46K6182 SFP+ Cable, active, 1M
IBM 46K6183-OC 46K6183 SFP+ Cable, active, 3M
IBM 46K6184-OC 46K6184 SFP+ Cable, active, 5M
IBM 90Y9427-OC 90Y9427 DAC-SFP+ Cable, passive,1M
IBM 90Y9430-OC 90Y9430 DAC-SFP+ Cable, passive,3M
IBM 90Y9433-OC 90Y9433 DAC-SFP+ Cable, passive,5M
IBM 90Y9436-OC 90Y9436 DAC-SFP+ Cable, passive,8.5M
IBM 49Y7890-OC 49Y7890 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable, 1M
IBM 49Y7891-OC 49Y7891 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable,3M
IBM 00D5810-OC 00D5810 QSFP+-to QSFP+ Cable,5M
IBM 00D4813-OC 00D4813 QSFP+-to QSFP+ Cable,7M
IBM 49Y7886-OC 49Y7886 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Break Out Cable, 1M
IBM 49Y7887-OC 49Y7887 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Break Out Cable, 3M
IBM 49Y7888-OC 49Y7888 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Break Out Cable,5M
INTEL XDACBL1M-OC XDACBL1M SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter
INTEL XDACBL3M-OC XDACBL3M SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters
INTEL XDACBL5M-OC XDACBL5M SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-OC EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-OC EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3 m
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-OC EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 7 m
JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M-OC QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper cable, 1 m
JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-OC QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper cable, 3 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-3M-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-5M-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-5M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 5 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 7 m
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-OC QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 10 m
OCTECH Single Port OCTP10G-1 Single port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
IBM Single Port 10N9033-OC Single port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
INTEL Single Port E10G41AFDA-OC Single port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
DELL Single Port RK375-OC Single port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
DELL Single Port RN219-OC Single port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
DELL Single Port XR997-OC Single port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
OCTECH Dual Port OCTP10G-2 Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
IBM Dual Port 42C1800-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
IBM Dual Port 42C1801-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
INTEL Dual Port E10G42AFDA-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
HP Dual Port 468332-B21-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
HP Dual Port 649108-001-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
HP Dual Port 589444-001-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
HP Dual Port BK835A-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
HP Dual Port CN1100EHP-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
DELL Dual Port T645H-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
SUN Dual Port 1109A-Z-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
SUN Dual Port X1027A-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
QLOGIC Dual Port QLE8142-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
EMULEX Dual Port OCE10102-F-OC Dual port SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC PCI-E Server Adapter, Intel
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 1-meter
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 2-meter
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 3-meter
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 5-meter
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 7-meter
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 10-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC1M QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 1-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC2M QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 2-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC3M QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC5M QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 7-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC10M QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-meter
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC15M QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 15-meter
CISCO QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM-OC Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU XFP passive direct-attach copper transceiver, 0.5 m
CISCO QSFP-4XFP-CU1M QSFP-4XFP-CU1M-OC Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU XFP passive direct-attach copper transceiver, 1m
DELL 332-1664 332-1664-OC 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE  0.5 METER
DELL 332-1665 332-1665-OC 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE  1 METER
DELL 331-5258 331-5258-OC 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE  2 METER
DELL 332-1368 332-1368-OC 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE  3 METER
DELL 332-1666 332-1666-OC 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE  5 METER
DELL 462-3632 462-3632-OC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE 3.28ft, 1 METER
DELL 462-3636 462-3636-OC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE 9.84ft, 3 METER
DELL 462-3637 462-3637-OC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE 22.97ft, 7 METER
DELL 470-AAFF 470-AAFF-OC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 5 METER
MELLANOX MC2210128-003 MC2210128-003-OC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE, 3 METER
MELLANOX MC2609130-003 MC2609130-003-OC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 3meter passive
MELLANOX MC220731V-005 MC220731V-005-OC Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5-meter
MELLANOX MC3309130-003 MC3309130-003-OC SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Passive 30AWG (twinax copper cable) 3 meter
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M-OC SFP-10G-AOC1M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 1M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC2M-OC SFP-10G-AOC2M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 2M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC3M-OC SFP-10G-AOC3M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 3M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M-OC SFP-10G-AOC5M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 5M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC10M-OC SFP-10G-AOC10M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 10M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC15M-OC SFP-10G-AOC15M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 15M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC20M-OC SFP-10G-AOC20M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 20M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC25M-OC SFP-10G-AOC25M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable 25M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M-OC QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 1-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M-OC QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 2-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-OC QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 3-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M-OC QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 5-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M-OC QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 7-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-OC QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 10-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 1-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC2M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 2-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC3M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 7-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC10M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-OC QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 15-meter ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-3M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-3M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 3 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-5M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-5M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 5 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-7M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-7M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 7 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-10M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-10M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 10 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-15M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-15M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 15 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-20M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-20M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 20 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-25M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-25M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 25 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-30M-OC AOC-S-S-10G-30M 10GBASE SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical cable 25 Meter ; ARISTA COMPATIBLE
MERAKI MA-CBL-TA-3M-OC MA-CBL-TA-3M 10GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 3 METER ; MERAKI COMPATIBLE
BROCADE XBR-TWX-0101-OC XBR-TWX-0101 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper cable VDX, ACTIVE 1m ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE XBR-TWX-0301-OC XBR-TWX-0301 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper cable VDX, ACTIVE 3m ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE XBR-TWX-0501-OC XBR-TWX-0501 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper cable VDX, ACTIVE 5m ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active cable 1M ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active cable 1M 8-pack ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0201-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-0201 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active cable 2M ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active cable 3M ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-OC 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active cable 5M ; BROCADE COMPATIBLE
DELL 332-1664-OC 332-1664 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 0.5 METER
DELL 332-1665-OC 332-1665 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 1 METER
DELL 331-5258-OC 331-5258 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 2 METER
DELL 332-1368-OC 332-1368 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 3 METER
DELL 332-1666-OC 332-1666 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 5 METER
DELL 470-AAVJ-OC 470-AAVJ 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 3 METER
DELL 470-AAVG-OC 470-AAVG 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX DAC PASSIVE, 30AWG, DELL COMPATIBLE 5 METER
MELLANOX MC3309130-003-OC MC3309130-003 SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Passive 30AWG (twinax copper cable) 3 meter ; MELLANOX
CISCO QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM-OC QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU XFP passive direct-attach copper transceiver, 0.5 m ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO QSFP-4XFP-CU1M-OC QSFP-4XFP-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU XFP passive direct-attach copper transceiver, 1m ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
HP JG327A-OC JG327A HP X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3M DAC Passive Copper cable 9.84ft ; HP COMPATIBLE
F5 NETWORKS F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-OC F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Direct Attach 3M ; F5 COMPATIBLE
F5 NETWORKS F5-UPG-QSFP+-10M-2-OC F5-UPG-QSFP+-10M-2 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Direct Attach 10M - 2 pack ; F5 COMPATIBLE
JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M-OC QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Passive Cable Juniper QFX Compatible, 1M
JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-DAC-2M-OC QFX-QSFP-DAC-2M QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Passive Cable Juniper QFX Compatible, 2M
JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M-OC QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Passive Cable Juniper QFX Compatible, 3M
DELL 332-1362-OC 332-1362 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 0.5 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 332-1662-OC 332-1662 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 1 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 332-1363-OC 332-1363 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 3 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 332-1663-OC 332-1663 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 5 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 462-3632-OC 462-3632 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE 3.28ft, 1 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 462-3632-2M 462-3632-2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 2 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 462-3636-OC 462-3636 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE 9.84ft, 3 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAFF-3M 470-AAFF-3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE 9.84ft, 3 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAFF-OC 470-AAFF 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 5 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 462-3637-OC 462-3637 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE 22.97ft, 7 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAWN-OC 470-AAWN 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 3 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL DAC-QSFP-40G-3M-OC DAC-QSFP-40G-3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 28AWG PASSIVE , 3 METER ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAGC-OC 470-AAGC 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE (SFP+) Passive Copper Breakout Cable 0.5M ; DELL COMPATIBLE ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAGD-OC 470-AAGD 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE (SFP+) Passive Copper Breakout Cable 1M ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAGE-OC 470-AAGE 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE (SFP+) Passive Copper Breakout Cable 3M ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 470-AAFD-OC 470-AAFD 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE (SFP+) Passive Copper Breakout Cable 5M ; DELL COMPATIBLE
DELL 332-1661-OC 332-1661 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE (SFP+) Passive Copper Breakout Cable 5M ; DELL COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2210130-001-OC MC2210130-001 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 1 METER ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2210130-002-OC MC2210130-002 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 2 METER ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2210128-003-OC MC2210128-003 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 3 METER ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2210126-004-OC MC2210126-004 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 4 METER ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2210126-005-OC MC2210126-005 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 5 METER ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2206130-002-OC MC2206130-002 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable 30AWG PASSIVE, 2 METER ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC2609130-003-OC MC2609130-003 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 3meter passive ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
MELLANOX MC220731V-005-OC MC220731V-005 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5-meter ; MELLANOX COMPATIBLE

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.