MFG Name Type OCTECH # MFG Part # Supplier Description
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-1M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-2M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-3M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-4M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-5M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-6M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-7M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-10M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-15M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-20M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MD-30M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-1M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-2M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-3M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-4M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-5M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-6M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-7M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-10M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-15M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-20M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-SD-30M LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-1M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 1 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-2M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 2 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-3M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 3 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-4M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 4 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-5M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 5 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-6M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 6 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-7M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 7 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-8M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 8 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-9M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 9 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-10M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 10 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-12M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 12 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-15M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 15 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-20M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 20 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-25M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 25 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF10G-LCST-MM-30M LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 30 Meter
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MC-5M LC/ST MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 5 METER
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MC-6M LC/ST MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 6 METER
OCTECH LC/ST OF-LCST-MC-10M LC/ST MODE CONDITIONING JUMPER 62.5 10 METER

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.