MFG Name Type OCTECH # MFG Part # Supplier Description
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-1M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-2M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-3M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-4M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-5M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-6M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-7M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-8M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 8 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-9M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 9 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-10M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-15M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-20M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-MD-30M ST/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper, 30 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-1M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-2M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-3M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-4M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-5M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-6M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-7M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-10M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-15M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-20M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH ST/ST OF-STST-SD-30M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.