MFG Name Type OCTECH # MFG Part # Supplier Description
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-1M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-2M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-3M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-4M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-5M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-6M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-7M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-10M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-15M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-20M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-MD-30M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 or 50/125 Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-1M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-2M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-3M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-4M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-5M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-6M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-7M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-10M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-15M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-20M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF-SCSC-SD-30M SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 30 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-1M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 1 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-2M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 2 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-3M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 3 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-4M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 4 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-5M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 5 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-6M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 6 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-7M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 7 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-8M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 8 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-9M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 9 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-10M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 10 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-12M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 12 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-15M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 15 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-20M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 20 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-25M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 25 Meter
OCTECH SC/SC OF10G-SCSC-MM-30M SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 10 GIG Aqua, 30 Meter

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.