MFG Part # OCTECH # MFG Name Supplier Description
Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceivers
AXSK-SFP+SR AXSK-SFP+SR-OC A10 NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFP + Module 850NM MMF 300M ; A10 COMPATIBLE
AXSK-CSFP-LR AXSK-CSFP-LR-OC A10 NETWORKS 1.25G C-LX SFP Transceiver,1310nm, 10KM ; A10 COMPATIBLE

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.