MFG Part # OCTECH # MFG Name Supplier Description
Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceivers
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM-OC CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM, MMF, 550M ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD-OC CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM, MMF, 550M W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD-OC CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM, MMF, 550M I-TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM, SMF,10KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF 1310NM W/ DOM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-LH-SM-20 GLC-LH-SM-20-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM, SMF,20KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-LH-SM-40 GLC-LH-SM-40-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM, SMF,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX-SFP 1310NM SMF INDUSTRIAL TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-EH-SMD GLC-EH-SMD-OC CISCO 1000BASE-EH SFP MMF/SMF 1310NM 40KM W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD-OC CISCO 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310NM 40KM I-TEMP W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-T GLC-T-OC CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, COPPER RJ45 ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM-OC CISCO 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550NM, SMF, 70KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-OC CISCO 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550NM, SMF, 70KM I-TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-S-OC CISCO 1G/2G SFP Transceiver, 550M W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-L-OC CISCO 1G/2G SFP Transceiver, 10KM W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-GE-L-40 SFP-GE-L-40-OC CISCO 1G/2G SFP Transceiver, 40KM W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-GE-Z SFP-GE-Z-OC CISCO 1G/2G SFP Transceiver, 70KM W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-T-OC CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) ; COMPATIBLE
WS-G5484 WS-G5484-OC CISCO 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850NM, MMF, 550M ; COMPATIBLE
WS-G5486 WS-G5486-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310NM, SMF, 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
WS-G5483 WS-G5483-OC CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45, 100M ; COMPATIBLE
WS-G5487 WS-G5487-OC CISCO 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM, SMF, 70KM ; COMPATIBLE
FET-10G FET-10G-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Extender, MMF, 850NM, 100M ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM, MMF, 300M ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM, SMF, 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LRM-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM, MMF, 300M ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-ZR SFP-10G-ZR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ MODULE, 1550NM, SMF, 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ OM3 MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10GBX-U-1270 SFP-10GBX-U-1270-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber SFP+, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 20Km ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10GBX-D-1330 SFP-10GBX-D-1330-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber SFP+,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 20Km ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10GBX-U-1270-40 SFP-10GBX-U-1270-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber SFP+, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 40Km ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10GBX-D-1330-40 SFP-10GBX-D-1330-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber SFP+, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 40Km ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP+-XXXX-40 CWDM-SFP+-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+, XXXX=1470~1610nm,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP+-XXXX-80 CWDM-SFP+-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+, XXXX=1470~1610nm,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP+-XXXX-40 DWDM-SFP+-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+, CH21~59,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP+-XXXX-80 DWDM-SFP+-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+, CH21~59,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 850NM, MMF, 300M ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR X2 1310NM, SMF, 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LRM-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310NM, SMF 300M / MMF 220M ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-ER-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER X2 1550NM, SMF, 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GB-ZR X2-10GB-ZR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER X2 1550NM, SMF, 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GBX-U-1270-10 X2-10GBX-U-1270-10-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber X2, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 10Km ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GBX-D-1330-10 X2-10GBX-D-1330-10-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber X2,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10Km ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-X2-XXXX-40 CWDM-X2-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM X2, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-X2-XXXX-80 CWDM-X2-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM X2, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-X2-XXXX-40 DWDM-X2-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM X2, CH21~59,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-X2-XXXX-80 DWDM-X2-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM X2, CH21~59,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850NM, MMF, 300M ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-LR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM, SMF, 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK-10GB-LR+-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-ER-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-ER+ XENPAK-10GB-ER+-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK-10GB-ZR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40 CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80 CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40 DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK, CH21~59,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80 DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK, CH21~59,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OC CISCO Multi-rate 10GBASE-LR and OC192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP SMF ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-OC192IR-OC CISCO Multi-rate 10GBASE-ER and OC192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP SMF ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-OC CISCO Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC192/STM-64 LR XFP SMF ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10G-SM-LR XFP-10G-SM-LR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR XFP Module for SMF ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10G-SM-ER XFP-10G-SM-ER-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER XFP Module for SMF ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10G-SM-ZR XFP-10G-SM-ZR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR XFP Module for SMF, 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GBX-U-1270 XFP-10GBX-U-1270-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber XFP,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,20Km ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GBX-D-1330 XFP-10GBX-D-1330-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber XFP,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 20Km ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GBX-U-1270-40 XFP-10GBX-U-1270-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber XFP,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,40Km ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GBX-D-1330-40 XFP-10GBX-D-1330-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber XFP,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 40Km ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-XFP-XXXX-40 CWDM-XFP-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM XFP,XXXX=1470~1610nm,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-XFP-XXXX-80 CWDM-XFP-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-CWDM XFP,XXXX=1470~1610nm,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-XFP-XXXX-40 DWDM-XFP-XXXX-40-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, CH21~59,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-XFP-XXXX-80 DWDM-XFP-XXXX-80-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, CH21~59,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ OM3 MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector ; COMPATIBLE
QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP-40G-LR4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1 SMF Pair CWDM 10KM MPO/MTP connector ; COMPATIBLE
CFP-100G-SR10 CFP-100G-SR10-OC CISCO 100GBASE-SR10 CFP 850NM MMF, OM3 100M/OM4 150M, 24 Fiber MPO/MTP ; COMPATIBLE
CFP-100G-LR4 CFP-100G-LR4-OC CISCO 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310NM SMF SC DUPLEX 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-U GLC-BX-U-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,10KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-D-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm ,10KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-U-1310D-40 GLC-BX-U-1310D-40-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-D-1490D-40 GLC-BX-D-1490D-40-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber, Tx14900nm/Rx1310nm,40KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-U-1490D-80 GLC-BX-U-1490D-80-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-D-1550D-80 GLC-BX-D-1550D-80-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm,80KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-U-1490D-120 GLC-BX-U-1490D-120-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm,120KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-BX-D-1550D-120 GLC-BX-D-1550D-120-OC CISCO 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm,120KM ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-GE-100FX GLC-GE-100FX-OC CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP for GE ports, 2 km over MMF ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100EX-OC CISCO 100BASE-EX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX-OC CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100LX-OC CISCO 100BASE-LX10 SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-FE-100ZX GLC-FE-100ZX-OC CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-GE-T DS-SFP-GE-T-OC CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC2G-SW DS-SFP-FC2G-SW-OC CISCO 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC connector ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC2G-LW DS-SFP-FC2G-LW-OC CISCO 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Long wave SFP,1310nm,10Km ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-OC CISCO 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC connector ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-OC CISCO 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Long wave SFP, 1310nm, 10Km ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-OC CISCO 2/4/8GB SFP+ SW Fiber Chanel, LC ; COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-OC CISCO 2/4/8GB SFP+ LW Fiber Chanel, LC ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP-OC3-IR1-OC CISCO SFP OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach,15k,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC3-LR1 SFP-OC3-LR1-OC CISCO SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach,40KM,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC3-LR2 SFP-OC3-LR2-OC CISCO SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach,80KM,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC3-MM SFP-OC3-MM-OC CISCO OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC3-SR-OC CISCO SFP OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC12-IR1 SFP-OC12-IR1-OC CISCO SFP OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach,15KM,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC12-LR1 SFP-OC12-LR1-OC CISCO SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach,40KM,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC12-LR2 SFP-OC12-LR2-OC CISCO SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach,80KM,1550nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC12-SR SFP-OC12-SR-OC CISCO SFP OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC48-IR1 SFP-OC48-IR1-OC CISCO SFP OC-48/STM-16 Intermediate-Reach,15KM,1310nm wavelength,with DDM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC48-LR1 SFP-OC48-LR1-OC CISCO SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach,40KM,1310nm wavelength,with DDM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC48-LR2 SFP-OC48-LR2-OC CISCO SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach,80KM,1550nm wavelength,with DDM ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-OC48-SR SFP-OC48-SR-OC CISCO SFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength,with DDM ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-XC-10G-S1 ONS-XC-10G-S1-OC CISCO XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-XC-10G-I2 ONS-XC-10G-I2-OC CISCO XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1550 IR/SH2 - SM LC ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SE-ZE-EL ONS-SE-ZE-EL-OC CISCO SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SE-G2F-LX ONS-SE-G2F-LX-OC CISCO SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SE-G2F-SX ONS-SE-G2F-SX-OC CISCO SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SE-4G-MM ONS-SE-4G-MM-OC CISCO 4G FC SFP 850NM LC MM EXT TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SE-GE-ZX ONS-SE-GE-ZX-OC CISCO SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, I-Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-GE-SX ONS-SI-GE-SX-OC CISCO SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-GE-LX ONS-SI-GE-LX-OC CISCO SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-GE-ZX ONS-SI-GE-ZX-OC CISCO SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, I-Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-2G-S1 ONS-SI-2G-S1-OC CISCO SFP OC48/STM-16 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength,with DDM ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-2G-L1 ONS-SI-2G-L1-OC CISCO SFP - OC-48/STM-16 Long Reach 40KM 1310NM LC SM ITEMP ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-2G-L2 ONS-SI-2G-L2-OC CISCO SFP - OC-48/STM-16 Long Reach 80KM 1550NM LC SM ITEMP ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-2G-I1 ONS-SI-2G-I1-OC CISCO SFP OC-48/STM-16 Intermediate-Reach,15KM,1310nm wavelength,with DDM ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SE-Z1 ONS-SE-Z1-OC CISCO SFP OC48IR1 , 12/3SR1, GE LX STM S-16.1, I-1, 1310NM EXT-TEMP ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-GC-GE-SX ONS-GC-GE-SX-OC CISCO 1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SI-622-I1 ONS-SI-622-I1-OC CISCO SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP ; COMPATIBLE
15454-GBIC-SX 15454-GBIC-SX-OC CISCO 1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M ; COMPATIBLE
15454-GBIC-LX 15454-GBIC-LX-OC CISCO 1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM ; COMPATIBLE
15454-GBIC-ZX 15454-GBIC-ZX-OC CISCO 1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,80km ; COMPATIBLE
15454E-SFP-LC-SX 15454E-SFP-LC-SX-OC CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver,550M ; COMPATIBLE
15454E-SFP-LC-LX 15454E-SFP-LC-LX-OC CISCO 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,10KM, BLUE ; COMPATIBLE
C3-XENPAK-10GB-SR C3-XENPAK-10GB-SR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm ; COMPATIBLE
C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm ; COMPATIBLE
C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-1470-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1470 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-1490-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1490 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1510 CWDM-GBIC-1510-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1510 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-1530-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1530 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1550 CWDM-GBIC-1550-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1550 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1570 CWDM-GBIC-1570-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1570 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1590 CWDM-GBIC-1590-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1590 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-GBIC-1610 CWDM-GBIC-1610-OC CISCO CWDM GBIC 1610 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1270 CWDM-SFP-1270-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1270 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1290 CWDM-SFP-1290-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1290 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1330 CWDM-SFP-1330-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1330 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1350 CWDM-SFP-1350-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1350 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1370 CWDM-SFP-1370-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1370 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM-SFP-1470-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1470 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM-SFP-1490-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1490 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM-SFP-1510-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1510 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM-SFP-1530-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1530 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM-SFP-1550-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1550 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM-SFP-1570-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1570 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM-SFP-1590-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1590 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM-SFP-1610-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1610 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1470 CWDM-OADM1-1470-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1490 CWDM-OADM1-1490-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1510 CWDM-OADM1-1510-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1530 CWDM-OADM1-1530-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1550 CWDM-OADM1-1550-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1570 CWDM-OADM1-1570-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1590 CWDM-OADM1-1590-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM1-1610 CWDM-OADM1-1610-OC CISCO Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM4-1 CWDM-OADM4-1-OC CISCO 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-OADM4-2 CWDM-OADM4-2-OC CISCO 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3033 DWDM-SFP-3033-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3112 DWDM-SFP-3112-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3190 DWDM-SFP-3190-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3268 DWDM-SFP-3268-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3425 DWDM-SFP-3425-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3504 DWDM-SFP-3504-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3582 DWDM-SFP-3582-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3661 DWDM-SFP-3661-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3819 DWDM-SFP-3819-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3898 DWDM-SFP-3898-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-3977 DWDM-SFP-3977-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4056 DWDM-SFP-4056-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4214 DWDM-SFP-4214-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4294 DWDM-SFP-4294-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4373 DWDM-SFP-4373-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4453 DWDM-SFP-4453-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4612 DWDM-SFP-4612-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4692 DWDM-SFP-4692-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4772 DWDM-SFP-4772-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4851 DWDM-SFP-4851-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5012 DWDM-SFP-5012-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5092 DWDM-SFP-5092-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP SMF (100 GHz ITU grid) 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5172 DWDM-SFP-5172-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP SMF (100 GHz ITU grid) 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5252 DWDM-SFP-5252-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5413 DWDM-SFP-5413-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5494 DWDM-SFP-5494-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5575 DWDM-SFP-5575-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5655 DWDM-SFP-5655-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5817 DWDM-SFP-5817-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5898 DWDM-SFP-5898-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-5979 DWDM-SFP-5979-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-6061 DWDM-SFP-6061-OC CISCO DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) ; COMPATIBLE
CAB-SFP-50CM CAB-SFP-50CM-OC CISCO SFP Interconnect Cable ,50cm
SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 1 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 3 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 5 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU7M SFP-H10GB-CU7M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 7 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU10M SFP-H10GB-CU10M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 10 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU12M SFP-H10GB-CU12M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 12 METER
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 7 METER
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 10 METER
QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP-40G-LR4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF, 4-lanes, 1310nm SMF 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-OC CISCO XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10GBX-U-1270-60 SFP-10GBX-U-1270-60-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber SFP+, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 60Km ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10GBX-D-1330-60 SFP-10GBX-D-1330-60-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber SFP+, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 60Km ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GBX-U-1270-60 XFP-10GBX-U-1270-60-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber XFP,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 60Km ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GBX-D-1330-60 XFP-10GBX-D-1330-60-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber XFP,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 60Km ; COMPATIBLE
X2-10GB-T X2-10GB-T-OC CISCO 10GBASE-T X2 MODULE COPPER SC 100M ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SC+-10G-SR ONS-SC+-10G-SR-OC CISCO SFP+ - 10G 850nm MMF 300M Commercial Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SC+-10G-LR ONS-SC+-10G-LR-OC CISCO SFP+ - 10G 1310nm SMF 10KM Commercial Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SC+-10G-LRM ONS-SC+-10G-LRM-OC CISCO SFP+ - 10G 1310nm SMF 10KM Commercial Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SC+-10G-ER ONS-SC+-10G-ER-OC CISCO SFP+ - 10G 1550nm SMF 40KM Commercial Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-SC+-10G-ZR ONS-SC+-10G-ZR-OC CISCO SFP+ - 10G 1550nm SMF 80KM Commercial Temp ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-OC CISCO XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC ; COMPATIBLE
GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMD-OC CISCO 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550NM, SMF, 80KM W/DOM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1450 CWDM-SFP10G-1450-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1450nm 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1470 CWDM-SFP10G-1470-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1490 CWDM-SFP10G-1490-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1510 CWDM-SFP10G-1510-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1530 CWDM-SFP10G-1530-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1550 CWDM-SFP10G-1550-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1570 CWDM-SFP10G-1570-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1590 CWDM-SFP10G-1590-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1610 CWDM-SFP10G-1610-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80KM ; COMPATIBLE
XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GER-192IR+-OC CISCO Multi-rate 10GBASE-ER and OC192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP SMF 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
CFP-100G-SR10 CFP-100G-SR10-OC CISCO 100GBASE-SR10 CFP 850nm MMF 50/125 OM3,OM4 MPO/MTP-24 150M ; COMPATIBLE
CFP-100G-LR4 CFP-100G-LR4-OC CISCO 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm SMF G.652 SC/PC 10KM ; COMPATIBLE
CFP-100G-ER4 CFP-100G-ER4-OC CISCO 100GBASE-ER4 CFP 1310nm SMF G.652 SC/PC 40KM ; COMPATIBLE
ONS-XC-10G-54.1 ONS-XC-10G-54.1-OC CISCO XFP - 10GBASE DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10GE 1554.13nm CH29 ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1430 CWDM-SFP-1430-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1430nm Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, 80km ; COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP-1450 CWDM-SFP-1450-OC CISCO CWDM SFP 1450nm Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, 80km ; COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-S-OC CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM, MMF, 300M ENTERPRISE-S CLASS ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-LR-S SFP-10G-LR-S-OC CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM, SMF, 10KM ENTERPRISE S-CLASS ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-ER-S SFP-10G-ER-S-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-ZR-S SFP-10G-ZR-S-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ MODULE, 1550NM, SMF, 80KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1350 CWDM-SFP10G-1350-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 80KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CWDM-SFP10G-1410 CWDM-SFP10G-1410-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1410nm 80KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm SFP+ CH22 (100-GHz ITU grid) 80KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP-40G-CSR4 CISCO 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 4-LANES 850NM MMF ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
WSP-Q40GLR4L WSP-Q40GLR4L CISCO 40GBASE-LR4-Lite QSFP+ SMF, 4-lanes, 1270-1330nm 2km , DUPLEX LC ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP-40G-ER4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ SMF 4-Lanes CWDM LC 40KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP-40G-LR4-S-OC CISCO 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF, 4-lanes, 1310nm 10km , DUPLEX LC ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CFP-40G-SR4 CFP-40G-SR4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 CFP 850NM MMF 4-Lanes 12-fiber MPO/MTP ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
CFP-40G-LR4 CFP-40G-LR4-OC CISCO 40GBASE-LR4 CFP and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 SMF 1310NM SC Duplex ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP-100G-SR4-S-OC CISCO 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850NM MMF MPO DDM 100M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP-100G-LR4-S-OC CISCO 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1270NM to 1330NM SMF LC OTU4 DDM 10KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
DWDM-SFP-4932 DWDM-SFP-4932-OC CISCO 1G/2G DWDM SFP 1549.32 nm SFP CH35 193500GHz (100 GHz ITU grid) 80KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
GLC-SX-MM-2K GLC-SX-MM-2K-OC CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310NM MMF LC 2KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
GLC-TE GLC-TE-OC CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, COPPER RJ-45 100M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
GLC-ZX-SMD-120 GLC-ZX-SMD-120-OC CISCO 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550NM, SMF, 120KM W/DOM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
GLC-ZX-SMD-150 GLC-ZX-SMD-150-OC CISCO 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550NM, SMF, 150KM W/DOM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-T SFP-10G-T-OC CISCO 10GBASE-T SFP+, COPPER,RJ-45, 30M CAT6A/CAT7 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-T-S SFP-10G-T-S-OC CISCO 10GBASE-T SFP+, COPPER,RJ-45, 30M CAT6A/CAT7 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-BXU-I SFP-10G-BXU-I-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-U single fiber SFP+, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 10Km ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP-10G-BXD-I-OC CISCO 10GBASE-BX-D single fiber SFP+,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10Km ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
RPHY-S10G-20KM-220 RPHY-S10G-20KM-220-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm SFP+ CH22 (100-GHz ITU grid) I-TEMP 20KM
RPHY-S10G-20KM-240 RPHY-S10G-20KM-240-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17 nm SFP+ CH24 (100-GHz ITU grid) I-TEMP 20KM
DWDM-SFP10G-C DWDM-SFP10G-C-OC CISCO 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ TUNABLE Multirate (50GHz ITU GRID) DDM 80KM
XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP10GLR-192SR-L CISCO Multi-rate 10GBASE-LR and OC192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP SMF Low Power 10KM
DWDM-XFP-C DWDM-XFP-C-OC CISCO 10GBASE XFP TUNABLE MULTIRATE C-BAND (50GHz ITU GRID)
SFP-25G-SR-S SFP-25G-SR-S-OC CISCO 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF 850nm OM3/4 70/100M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-OC CISCO 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF OM3/4 300/400M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP-10/25G-LR-S SFP-10/25G-LR-S-OC CISCO 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF 1310nm G.652 10KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-OC CISCO 40GBASE-LR4 4X10G-LR QSFP Parallel SMF 1310nm MPO 10KM
QSFP-100G-ER4L QSFP-100G-ER4L-OC CISCO 100GBASE-ER4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm SMF LC 30KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-OC CISCO 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1270nm to 1330nm SMF LC DDM 2KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
QSFP-100G-PSM4-S QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-OC CISCO 100GBASE-IR4 PSM4 QSFP28 Four Channel 1310nm SMF MTP/MPO-12 (12Fiber) 2KM
CFP4-100G-SR4 CFP4-100G-SR4-OC CISCO 100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 4x25G Parallel VCSEL, 4x25G PIN, 100GbE, 103Gb/s, MMF, 850nm,3.3V, 4W, MPO, C-TEMP, 100m
CFP4-100G-LR4 CFP4-100G-LR4-OC CISCO 100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 4x25G LAN WDM DFB, 4x25G PIN, 100GbE, 103Gb/s, SMF, 1310nm, 3.3V, 6W, DUPLEX LC, C-TEMP, 10km
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-OC CISCO 16GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Channel 850nm MMF LC DOM 300M ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
DS-SFP-FC16G-LW DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-OC CISCO 16GBASE-LW SFP+ Fiber Channel 1310nm SMF LC 10KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
ONS-SC+-10G-43.7 ONS-SC+-10G-43.7-OC CISCO 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm CH42 SMF 100GHz ITU Grid, MR, Dual LC, OC-192/STM-64/10GFC/10G Ethernet/OTU2 DDM 40KM ; CISCO COMPATIBLE
ONS-XC-10G-L2 ONS-XC-10G-L2-OC CISCO XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1550nm LR2 - SM LC
SFP-CWDM-1510-70 SFP-CWDM-1510-70-OC CISCO 1G/2G CWDM SFP 1510nm SMF LC Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, 70km Blue
10 GIG SFP+ TwinAx Cable Assemblies
CAB-SFP-50CM CAB-SFP-50CM-OC CISCO SFP Interconnect Cable ,50cm
SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 1 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 3 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 5 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU7M SFP-H10GB-CU7M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 7 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU10M SFP-H10GB-CU10M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 10 METER
SFP-H10GB-CU12M SFP-H10GB-CU12M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, PASSIVE, 30AWG, 12 METER
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 7 METER
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-OC CISCO 10 GIG SFP+ TWINAX, ACTIVE, 28AWG, 10 METER

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.