MFG Part # OCTECH # MFG Name Supplier Description
Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceivers
108659210 108659210-OC AVAYA 1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM ; COMPATIBLE
108659228 108659228-OC AVAYA 1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M ; COMPATIBLE
108873241 108873241-OC AVAYA 1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M ; COMPATIBLE
108873258 108873258-OC AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM ; COMPATIBLE
700013147 700013147-OC AVAYA 1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,70km ; COMPATIBLE
700283872 700283872-OC AVAYA 1000Base-T SFP,Copper ; COMPATIBLE
720260185 720260185-OC AVAYA 1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70KM ; COMPATIBLE

Please call us at 949-500-7026 for more information on any of our products or services.
Providing products to the entire United States

OCTECH® Direct | Lake Forest, CA

OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers, fiber cables and memory to San Diego, Los Angeles, Anaheim and Orange County, CA as well as the rest of the United States.